Patricia Araujo : 13 Films

13 Films
Artist Name:Patricia Araujo
Aliases:Marcia Crawford, Marcia Medeiros
Birthday: 14 February 1983
Profession:Porn Star
Country of Origin:Rio de Janeiro Brazil
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Height:180
Breast: Medium

SHEMALES FILMS TOTAL: 174980